Henry Schut

Naam

Henry Schut

Woonplaats

Zeeland

Lengte

1.82

Leeftijd

48

Aantal jaar bij FCA

10

Ambitie voor 2018

Zoveel mogelijk top tien plaatsen met minimaal 1 keer op het podium

Uitslagen

2018


DatumWedstrijdUitslag

 

2017


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
12 maart8e trainingsrit Oss21e
12 maartOverall klassement Trainingsritten Oss36e
19 maartHeeswijk-Dinther61e
2 aprilSchijf17e
16 aprilTerheijden13e
22 aprilHengelo8e
29 aprilHeerde29e
7 meiMill, Amateurs57e
10 meiWVAN Vlierden, Masters26e
27 meiWesterhoven32e
31 meiWVAN Deurne Zeilberg, Masters5e
5 juniDK Wernhout, 40+4e
21 juniWVAN Mierlo, Masters4e
25 juniRijsbergen12e
2 juliHoeven11e
19 juliWVAN Masters eindklassement33e
19 augustusGenk (B), 40+6e
20 augustusRucphen6e
26 augustusBerlaar (B)12e
24 septemberOosterhout-Nijmegen12e

 

2016


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
31 januari2e trainingsrit Oss8e
7 februari3e trainingsrit Oss21e
6 maart7e trainingsrit Oss3e
13 maartKlassement trainingsritten Oss11e
3 aprilBWF Rijsbergen9e
10 aprilSint Josef Klassieker, Amateurs57e
13 aprilWVAN De Mortel, Amateurs11e
20 aprilWVAN Bakel, Amateurs4e
1 meiBWF Rucphen4e
8 juniWVAN Vlierden, Amateurs35e
22 juniWVAN Handel, Amateurs6e
29 juniWVAN Asten-Diesdonk, Amateurs27e
3 juliHoeven (BWF)3e
6 juliWVAN Boekel, Amateurs34e
10 juliOmloop van de Heidehof, Masters13e
20 juliWVAN Amateurs Eindklassement21e
6 augustusSpurk-Bilzen (B), Masters B24e
11 septemberBWF Sint Willebrord20e

 

2015


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
28 februariTrainingsritten Venlo1e
8 maart8e trainingsrit Oss33e
13 meiWVAN Milheeze Hoeven, Masters24e
20 meiWVAN Deurne Zeilberg, Masters26e
14 juniNK WFN, Masters 40+28e
17 juniWVAN Handel, Amateurs12e
1 juliWVAN Boekel, Amateurs8e
17 juliWVAN Amateurs, eindklassement85e
17 juliWVAN Masters, eindklassement78e
23 augustusStramproy, NWB25e
30 augustusOosterhout/Nijmegen43e

 

2014


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
9 maartTrainingswedstrijd Oss15e
16 maartHeeswijk25e
23 maartTrainingswedstrijd Breda BWF6e
30 maartRijsbergen19e
6 aprilSint Josef Klassieker, Amateurs49e
9 aprilWVAN De Mortel, Amateurs7e
12 aprilKessel14e
16 aprilWVAN Bakel, Amateurs8e
20 aprilDen Dungen/Maaskantje19e
23 aprilWVAN Gemert, Amateurs5e
26 aprilBrakel, Omloop van het Munnikenland40e
30 aprilWVAN Vlierden, Amateurs10e
7 meiWVAN Baarlo, Amateurs5e
11 meƬNWB Hel van Mijnheerkens, Leeuwen12e
16 juliWVAN eindklassement, Amateurs19e
16 augustusStramproy NWB15e
6 septemberOosterend7e
20 septemberZAC Nieuwkuijk3e

 

2013


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
24 aprilOmloop van de IJzeren Man24e
30 maartBWF Zundert11e
3 aprilWVAN Deurne Walsberg Amateurs14e
7 aprilSint-Josef Klassieker, Amateurs31e
10 aprilWVAN De Mortel, Amateurs14e
17 aprilWVAN Bakel9e
21 aprilOmloop der Peel, etappe 296e
28 aprilAalten54e
1 meiWVAN Vlierden, Amateurs13e
15 meiWVAN Deurne, Amateurs11e
22 meiWVAN Milheeze (Hoeven), Amateurs6e
20 meiRegiokampioenschan Mill, 40+12e
29 meiWVAN Liessel, Amateurs5e
8 juniWarnsveld, 40+5e
12 juniWVAN Zeeland, Amateurs20e
16 juniElden54e
4 augustusStramproy5e
11 augustusOverpelt, Masters B (40+)5e
1 septemberOmloop van de Heidehof, Amateurs5e

 

2012


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
26 februariTrainingsrit Oss6e
4 maartTrainingsrit Oss12e
25 maartHeeswijk-Dinther19e
11 aprilWVAN De Mortel22e
15 aprilAalten Masters 40+26e
18 aprilWVAN Bakel12e
22 aprilBWF Terheijden16e
28 aprilOmloop van het Munnikenland - Brakel29e
30 aprilGeldrop25e
9 meiWVAN Baarlo10e
13 meiMill11e
16 meiWVAN Deurne Zeilberg6e
18 meiBuchten (combi Elite)28e
19 meiBuchten (combi Elite)29e
27 meiWIjchen15e
30 meiWVAN Liessel11e
2 juniPapendrecht14e
10 juniHelenaveen, Amateurs19e
13 juniWVAN Milheeze (Hoeven)13e
17 juniElden37e
20 juniWVAN Mierlo4e
23 juniKNWU Ronde van Herwijnen24e
18 juliWVAN Milheeze Centrum5e
18 juliWVAN Eindklassement13e
4 augustusStramproy NWB14e
12 augustusOosterhout22e
2 septemberOmloop van de Heidehof6e
4 septemberFCA Club Kampioenschap, samen met Nick3e
22 septemberOlen Sint Jozef (B), Masters5e
30 septemberBreda Haagpoort14e
7 oktoberTessenderlo (B), Masters5e

 

2011


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
27 maartHeeswijk-Dinther27e
3 aprilSint Josef klassieker, amateurs7e
6 aprilWVAN Deurne Walsberg Amateurs17e
20 aprilWVAN Bakel Amateurs5e
27 aprilWVAN Gemert Amateurs5e
11 meiWVAN Baarlo Amateurs14e
14 meiWichmond30e
18 meiWVAN Deurne Zeilberg Amateurs25e
21 meiBuchten52e
22 meiMill20e
28 meiRijssen17e
1 juniWVAN Liessel Amateurs17e
13 juniDK Masters 40+ Breda 6e
15 juniWVAN Zeeland Amateurs11e
19 juniRonde van Elden14e
26 juniOmloop van Maasduinen Amateurs25e
30 juniLiessel KNWU9e
3 juliNK Masters 40+84e
6 juliWVAN Boekel Amateurs13e
20 juliWVAN Klassement Amateurs 201121e
14 augustusStramproy10e
20 augustusOosterhout (Gld)32e
28 augustusBemmel KNWU11e
4 septemberOmloop van de Heidehof, Amateurs16e
18 septemberRucphen BWF5e
25 septemberWernhout38e

 

2010


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
6 maart 2010Trainingskoers Baarlo4e
14 maart 2010Trainingskoers Oss12e
28 maart 2010Heeswijk35e
7 april 2010WVAN Deurne Amateurs15e
11 april 2010St Josef Klassieker, Amateurs30e
14 april 2010WVAN De Mortel Amateurs2e
17 april 2010Lexmond16e
21 april 2010WVAN Bakel Amateurs12e
25 april 2010Terheijden30e
28 april 2010WVAN Gemert Amateurs7e
30 april 2010Geldrop17e
15 mei 2010Wichmond15e
19 mei 2010WVAN Deurne Zeilberg Amateurs20e
5 juni 2010Papendrecht15e
9 juni 2010WVAN Neerkant Amateurs5e
13 juni 2010Goirle8e
16 juni 2010WVAN Zeeland Amateurs7e
23 juni 2010WVAN Mierlo Amateurs8e
26 juni 2010Herwijnen11e
27 juni 2010Bladel18e
30 juni 2010WVAN Handel Amateurs9e
4 juli 2010NK Masters 40+46e
7 juli 2010WVAN Boekel Amateurs2e
11 juli 2010Maren-Kessel35e
18 juli 2010Gilze12e
21 juli 2010WVAN Milheeze Centrum Amateurs4e
14 augustus 2010Merksplas (B)19e
21 augustus 2010Stramproy6e
29 augustus 2010Ronde van Rooi15e
4 september 2010Cyclo Dijken Wielertocht13e
12 september 2010Uden10e
18 september 2010Kasterlee (B)30e
26 september 2010Koppeltijdrit Arcen (samen met Age)3e
3 oktober 2010Ronde van de Molen - Oosterhout36e

 

2009


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
03-08Trainingskoers Breda21e
03-22Heeswijk23e
04-01Deurne Walsberg22e
04-08De Mortel11e
04-13Ronde van Gerwen32e
04-15Vlierden8e
05-07Milheeze Hoeven9e
05-13Baarlo6e
05-16Ronde van Wichmond9e
05-20Deurne Zeilberg15e
05-27De Rips11e
06-01District Kampioenschappen30e
06-07Omloop van Helenaveen20e
06-17Zeeland11e
06-21Ronde van Elden15e
06-24Mierlo21e
07-01Handel4e
07-08Boekel11e
07-15Milheeze Centrum12e
08-01Steenwijk24e
08-09NK WFN4e
08-16Grote Prijs van Boekel11e
09-06Schijndel27e
09-13Ronde van Uden18e
09-21Ronde van Goirle11e
09-27Koppeltijdrit Arcen6e

 

2008


DatumWedstrijdUitslag
08-24Omloop van de Heidehof8e
08-30Ronde van Panningen19e
09-14Ronde van Uden22e