Erelijst

2017


DatumRennerWedstrijdUitslag
12 februariSander4e trainingswedstrijd Oss2e
26 februariSander6e trainingsrit Oss3e
5 maartSander7e trainingsrit Oss3e
12 maartSanderOverall klassement Voorjaarsritten Oss1e
5 aprilSanderWVAN Deurne (Walsberg), Amateurs2e
12 aprilSanderWVAN De Mortel, Amateurs1e
26 aprilAntoineWVAN Gemert, Masters3e
10 meiAntoineWVAN Vlierden, Masters1e
17 meiAntoineWVAN Milheeze, Masters3e
24 meiAntoineWVAN Asten Vlosberg3e
14 juniAndrewWVAN Handel, Masters2e
5 juliSanderWVAN Boekel, Amateurs3e
5 juliAntoineWVAN Boekel, Masters3e
19 juliSanderWVAN Milheeze-Centrum3e
19 juliAntoineWVAN Masters eindklassement3e
13 juniAntoineMontfort2e
 

2016


DatumRennerWedstrijdUitslag
31 januariSander2e trainingswedstrijd Oss3e
14 februariAndrew4e trainingwedstrijd Oss3e
21 februariNickTrainingswedstrijd Veldhoven, Amateurs2e
6 maartHenry7e trainingswedstrijd Oss3e
13 maartSander8e trainingswedstrijd Oss3e
13 maartSanderKlassement trainingswedstrijden Oss2e
6 aprilSanderWVAN Deurne-Walsberg, Amateurs2e
16 aprilPeterVenlo, Masters 50+3e
4 meiNickWVAN Heusden3e
11 meiFerryWVAN Vlierden1e
16 meiNickRK Mierlo, 30+2e
18 meiNickWVAN Milheeze Hoeven1e
25 meiSanderWVAN Asten Vlosberg2e
5 juniJoostBWF Breda "Blauwe Kei"2e
14 juniJoostTijdrit Arcen, Amateurs3e
3 juliHenryHoeven (BWF)3e
13 juliNickWVAN De Rips2e
16 juliPeterVenlo, Masters 50+3e
20 juliFerryWVAN Milheeze Centrum, Amateurs1e
20 juliNickWVAN Amateurs Eindklassement3e
13 septemberJoostClubkampioenschap1e
25 septemberJoostOosterhout-Nijmegen3e
 

2015


DatumRennerWedstrijdUitslag
25 januariSander2e trainingsrit Oss2e
25 januariFerry2e trainingsrit Oss3e
28 februariHenryTrainingsritten Venlo1e
8 maartFerry8e trainingsrit Oss2e
1 aprilSanderWVAN Deurne-Walsberg, Amateurs2e
30 aprilStephanWVAN Vlierden, Masters1e
16 meiPeterVenlo, Masters 50+1e
25 meiSanderDistrictskampioenschap Masters 30+1e
25 meiAntoineDistrictskampioenschap Masters 40+3e
14 juniAntoineNK WFN, Masters 40+2e
17 juniAndrewWVAN Handel, Masters3e
20 juniPeterVenlo, Masters 50+1e
24 juniStephanWVAN Asten-Diesdonk, Masters2e
1 juliStephanWVAN Boekel, Masters2e
25 juniSanderFCA Clubkampioenschap1e
11 juliPeterVenlo, Masters 50+3e
26 septemberPeterVenlo, Masters 50+1e
26 septemberPeterEindklassement Venlo Dekkers Cup1e
 

2014


RennerWedstrijdUitslag
NickWVAN De Mortel, Amateurs2e
JoostWVAN Gemert, Amateurs2e
NickWVAN Milheeze-Hoeven, Amateurs3e
NickWernhout, DK Masters 30+3e
JoostWFL Chrono Trofee, Arcen, Amateurs1e
NickWVAN De RIps, Amateurs3e
NickWVAN eindklassement, Amateurs3e
AntoineStramproy, NWB2e
JoostKoppeltijdrit Arcen, 40-1e
NickZAC Nieuwkuijk1e
HenryZAC Nieuwkuijk3e

 

2013


RennerWedstrijdUitslag
RobTrainingskoers Veldhoven, Amateurs/Masters1e
RobEIndklassement Veldhoven, Amateurs/Masters1e
NickOmloop van de IJzeren Man2e
AmateursSint-Josef klassiekers, ploegenklassement2e
FerryWVAN De Mortel, Amateurs3e
NickWVAN Gemert3e
AntoineGeldrop3e
AntoineRegiokampioenschap 40+1e
JoostRegiokampioenschap 30+2e
PeterBWF Ammerzoden, 50+2e
AntoineMontfort, NWB3e
JoostWVAN Liessel2e
FerryWVAN Zeeland1e
Joost NWB Tijdrit Arcen, Amateurs2e
NickWVAN Mierlo1e
FerryWVAN Handel2e
AntoineKNWU Liessel3e
RoelKNWU LIessel2e
AntoineHerwijnen1e
FerryWVAN Boekel1e
RoelBerg en Terblijt2e
AntoineStramproy1e
AntoineNK WFN, Masters 40+2e
AntoineFCA Club Kampioenschap1e

 

2012


RennerWedstrijdUitslag
WillyTrainingskoers Oss1e
RobTrainingskoers Veldhoven, Amateurs/Masters2e
WillyTrainingskoers Oss1e
RobEIndklassement Veldhoven, Amateurs/Masters2e
WillyEindklassement Oss1e
Willytrainingskoers Oss3e
NickWVAN De Mortel Amateurs3e
GeertjanWVAN Bakel Masters2e
NickBWF Terheijden1e
FerryWVAN Deurne Zeilberg Amateurs2e
GeertjanWVAN Deurne Zeilberg Masters3e
RobDK Tijdrijden2e
GeertjanWVAN Neerkant Masters2e
FerryWVAN Milheeze (Hoeven) Amateurs2e
JoostPloegentijdrit Bladel met ServerPC Team1e
NickKNWU Ronde van Herwijnen2e
BartWVAN Boekel, Masters1e
DikWVAN Boekel, Amateurs3e
Henry, Ferry, Nick, JoostOmloop van de Heidehof Ploegenklassement1e
Joost en BartFCA Club Kampioenschap1e
Ferry en WillyFCA Club Kampioenschap2e
Henry en NickFCA Club Kampioenschap3e
JoostTessenderlo, Belgie, B categorie2e
GeertjanWVAN Deurne Zeilberg, Masters3e

 

2011


RennerWedstrijdUitslag
Rob2e trainingskoers Veldhoven, Amateurs2e
Rob3e trainingskoers Veldhoven, Amateurs2e
Rob4e trainingskoers Veldhoven3e
RobOverall Klassement Veldhoven1e
WillyWVAN Deurne Walsberg Masters3e
WillyWVAN Bakel Masters2e
FerryWVAN Bakel Amateurs2e
WillyWVAN Deurne Zeilberg Masters2e
RobRhenoy KNWU2e
RobValkenswaard KNWU2e
WillyWVAN Neerkant Masters1e
RobKNWU D.K. Zuid-Oost1e
RoelKNWU D.K. Zuid-Oost3e
JoostTijdrit Arcen3e
WillyWVAN Zeeland Masters3e
WillyOmloop van Maasduinen Masters2e
RobLiessel KNWU2e
RobDodewaard KNWU3e
Geert-JanWVAN De Rips Masters3e
WillyWVAN Klassement Masters 20113e
RobZundert KNWU2e
Ferry en Geert-JanFCA Club Kampioenschap1e
Hans en JoostFCA Club Kampioenschap2e
Henry en JeroenFCA Club Kampioenschap3e

 

2010


RennerWedstrijdUitslag
JoostTrainingskoers Oss3e
WillyWVAN Deurne Masters1e
HansWVAN Deurne Masters3e
HenryWVAN De Mortel Amateurs2e
JoostWVAN De Mortel Amateurs3e
JoostWVAN Bakel Amateurs2e
FerryLeeuwen1e
BartWVAN Baarlo Masters2e
FerryWVAN Deurne Zeilberg Amateurs3e
JoostGrand Prix TU Eindhoven2e
JoostWVAN Liessel Amateurs1e
JoostWVAN Zeeland Amateurs1e
HenryWVAN Boekel Amateurs2e
Henry (samen met Age)Koppeltijdrit Arcen3e

 

2009


RennerWedstrijdUitslag
Ferry CastelijnsBakel1e
Pierre vd BeurchtDe Rips1e
Bart BexkensLiessel1e
Pierre vd BeurchtHandel1e
Maarten CoolenBakel1e
Pierre vd BeurchtDeurne Zeilberg2e
Dik van de KoolwijkDe Mortel2e
Ferry CastelijnsHandel2e
Dik van de KoolwijkMilheeze Centrum2e
Maarten CoolenHandel3e
Maarten CoolenZeeland3e
Dik van de KoolwijkZeeland3e
Dik van de KoolwijkRog Tour, dorpen omloop3e
Bart BexkensNeerkant3e
Dik van de KoolwijkNeerkant3e
Bart BexkensBoekel3e
Ferry CastelijnsLiessel3e
Maarten CoolenDeurne Zeilberg3e
Ferry CastelijnsMilheeze Hoeven3e
Dik van de KoolwijkDeurne Walsberg3e
Dik van de KoolwijkOmloop van Helenaveen3e

 

2008


RennerWedstrijdUitslag
Willem KlerkxBoekel1e
Ferry CastelijnsJeugd-koppelkoers WV Schijndel1e
Ferry CastelijnsEindklassement WVAN 20081e
Ferry CastelijnsDeurne Zeilberg2e
Ferry CastelijnsLiessel2e
Hans PetersRonde van Vlierden (Masters)2e
Joost AelmansNationaal Militair Kampioenschap2e
Pierre vd BeurchtDeurne (Walsberg)2e
Joost AelmansDen Hout2e
Ferry CastelijnsRonde van Vlierden2e
Pierre vd BeurchtKersencriterium Mierlo2e
Ferry CastelijnsRonde van Gerwen2e
Joost AelmansEindklassement WVAN 20083e
Joost AelmansMierlo3e
Joost AelmansKersencriterium Mierlo3e
Maarten CoolenRonde van Vlierden3e
Ferry CastelijnsDe Rips3e
Twan DonkersRonde van Vlierden (Masters)3e
Willem KlerkxBakel3e
Ferry CastelijnsNeerkant3e
Pierre vd BeurchtDistrict Kampioenschap Bakel3e
Maarten CoolenDeurne Zeilberg3e
Ferry CastelijnsOmloop van Helenaveen3e
Hans PetersDe Mortel3e